?

Log in

 
 
02 September 2018 @ 01:55 am
Friends Only  
 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
 
 
 
ミ★nikore.☆彡nikoree on December 16th, 2008 07:15 am (UTC)
asdfghjkl;asd i want to comment on your posts ):
go go go get a ds! it's so fun and awesome :DDD
kiwifreshkiwifresh on December 17th, 2008 02:36 am (UTC)
hhaahah xD
i really want one! i guess i'm just waiting for the DSi to see if it's worth it or not. i'm assuming that once that comes out, the DS Lite price might go down, and if I don't like the DSI, I can always get the lite! :P
ミ★nikore.☆彡nikoree on December 17th, 2008 02:38 am (UTC)
the dsi is so awesome ;_______;
i wish i waited before i got my ds
but then you can't put in gamboy advance games into the dsi... or play guitar hero :/
dsi is like 189 bucks or something...D:
kiwifreshkiwifresh on December 17th, 2008 03:54 am (UTC)
yahhh, it looks awesome.
b/c i already have a gbasp, so it's like oh well w/e b/c i never play with the game boy anyways LOL ~$200 is an OKAY price, just as long as it doesn't go over that, i'm in :P :D
milhouse_emmilhouse_em on February 27th, 2009 06:57 am (UTC)
i have a DS Lite... but i sorta regret it now...coz i just got it and then the DSI comes out...T_T...

btw... my name's em...and i really really really like fahrenheit... especially aaron!!...

can i add you?
kiwifreshkiwifresh on March 1st, 2009 08:51 pm (UTC)
hahah whoo aaron love!! <3
lol and yes, you may :) i'll add you back!
the way you move aint fair you know ♥: ❝ AARON ❞ GOOD LUCK BUstarloved on May 26th, 2009 11:33 pm (UTC)
Hi!!! I've noticed you made icons a while ago and that you're a friend of Kim's (xinliyoushu). I noticed we like the same things like Bang Bang Tang and Fei Lun Hai~ Friend? :DDD
kiwifreshkiwifresh on May 27th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC)
For sure!! <33
eve_cube: pic#89017445eve_cube on June 11th, 2009 06:39 am (UTC)
mind if i friend your journal???

i love jiro so much^^
kiwifresh: jiro: posekiwifresh on June 12th, 2009 01:09 am (UTC)
sure! :)
youseemerolling on August 23rd, 2009 10:19 am (UTC)
Hey.. My name is Denise. 16. :D Mind being friends? I need fahrenheit friends who can influence me here in lj. >_< Please add me.~
kiwifreshkiwifresh on August 23rd, 2009 05:03 pm (UTC)
Haha sure thing hun!<3
tuma: DongLun KIWI~~hanakohikari on September 7th, 2009 01:54 pm (UTC)
Hiii~ :3

well, i'm a Fahrenheit Freak ;D

15 yrs old~ you can call me Tuma~

I'm crazy about [DongLun] >< they're so cute together~

Can i add you~?
kiwifresh: aaron: 4 expressionskiwifresh on September 7th, 2009 03:52 pm (UTC)
Hey Tuma!
Nice to meet you & of course! I'll add you right now :)
akkueyah.: Star lightgroceryshop on June 12th, 2010 05:30 pm (UTC)
hello :D
i'm allie and i'm from the lounge.
i shall be adding you.
kiwifreshkiwifresh on June 16th, 2010 12:20 am (UTC)
ahh! hello!! <3
sorry for the 3 day late response >__>
thanks for adding and i will be adding you back!! ;D
stevenbli on April 10th, 2011 08:00 am (UTC)
hello annie this shit is confusing :(
ladushckiladushcki on October 9th, 2016 03:37 pm (UTC)
Настроение